+1(619) 459-5025 dlbrealty@gmail.com
  • Home
  • Looking to Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Hot Properties!!!
    3. Sold Homes
  • Home Owners
    1. List Power Analysis
    2. Quick Value Snapshot
  • 1st class Real Estate SD
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Blogs
  • Calculator
    • Register
    • /
    • Sign In
      Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Property Type
      Any
    • List
    • Mixed
    • Map
    Map
    10,000+ Sold Properties

    10,000+ Sold Properties

    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    115 2nd, Templeton, CA 93465
    1/42

    $775,000

    $775,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,600 SqFt

    115 2nd, Templeton, CA 93465

    Listed by Lisa Lewis of Central Coast Sotheby's International Realty

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS
    15796 Midwood Drive #6, Granada Hills, CA 91344
    1/40

    $623,000

    $629,000

    1.0%
    4 Beds3 Baths1,528 SqFt

    15796 Midwood Drive #6, Granada Hills, CA 91344

    Listed by Maria Vasquez Aguinaldo of Keller Williams Luxury

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS
    3336 CAMPO AZUL COURT Court, Carlsbad, CA 92010
    1/31

    $1,060,000

    $1,095,000

    3.2%
    3 Beds3 Baths1,681 SqFt

    3336 CAMPO AZUL COURT Court, Carlsbad, CA 92010

    Listed by Ilow Roque of Ilow Roque, Broker

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS
    5440 Baltimore Dr #92, La Mesa, CA 91942
    1/24

    $579,000

    $579,900

    0.2%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,086 SqFt

    5440 Baltimore Dr #92, La Mesa, CA 91942

    Listed by Ryan B Boyer of Coldwell Banker Realty

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS
    1301 W 60th Place, Los Angeles, CA 90044
    1/19

    $775,000

    $745,000

    4.0%
    3 Beds2 Baths6,247 Sqft Lot

    1301 W 60th Place, Los Angeles, CA 90044

    Listed by Samuel Woldeyesus of Compass

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS
    18319 Collins Street #19, Tarzana, CA 91356
    1/25

    $599,950

    $599,950

    2 Beds3 Baths1,333 SqFt

    18319 Collins Street #19, Tarzana, CA 91356

    Listed by Chuck Gates of Beverly and Company

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS
    45943 Bentley, Hemet, CA 92544
    1/36

    $420,000

    $429,900

    2.3%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,312 SqFt

    45943 Bentley, Hemet, CA 92544

    Listed by Lizbeth Alonzo of BHHS CA Properties

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS
    3390 Taylor #12, Loomis, CA 95650

    $110,000

    $109,000

    0.9%
    2 Beds1 Bath650 SqFt

    3390 Taylor #12, Loomis, CA 95650

    Listed by Emmett Dalton of Dalton Real Estate

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS
    13804 El Espejo Rd, La Mirada, CA 90638
    1/31

    $1,086,000

    $999,999

    8.6%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,670 SqFt

    13804 El Espejo Rd, La Mirada, CA 90638

    Listed by Lara Marquess of Century 21 Coastal Properties

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS
    8330 Prestwick Dr., La Jolla, CA 92037
    1/16

    $11,150,000

    $12,200,000

    8.6%
    4 Beds3 Baths2,276 SqFt

    8330 Prestwick Dr., La Jolla, CA 92037

    Listed by Susana Corrigan of Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS
    1432 Sea Ridge, Newport Beach, CA 92660

    $3,435,000

    $3,495,000

    1.7%
    4 Beds3 Baths2,724 SqFt

    1432 Sea Ridge, Newport Beach, CA 92660

    Listed by Tim Smith of Coldwell Banker Realty

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS
    411 S Rosemary Lane, Anaheim Hills, CA 92808
    1/4

    $740,000

    $750,000

    1.3%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,061 SqFt

    411 S Rosemary Lane, Anaheim Hills, CA 92808

    Listed by Raj Qsar of The Boutique Real Estate Group

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS
    5000 W 141st Street, Hawthorne, CA 90250
    1/39

    $1,365,000

    $1,249,000

    9.3%
    4 Beds2 Baths1,700 SqFt

    5000 W 141st Street, Hawthorne, CA 90250

    Listed by Charles Fisher of Estate Properties

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS
    2471 Bear Rock Glen, Escondido, CA 92026
    1/38

    $1,062,500

    $1,050,000

    1.2%
    3 Beds3 Baths1,935 SqFt

    2471 Bear Rock Glen, Escondido, CA 92026

    Listed by Johnny Noris of Compass

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS
    3878 E 1st, Los Angeles, CA 90063
    1/18

    $420,000

    $410,000

    2.4%
    2 Beds1 Bath846 SqFt

    3878 E 1st, Los Angeles, CA 90063

    Listed by JESSE GARCIA of REALTY WORLD CALIFORNIA AGENTS

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS
    507 N Imperial Avenue, Ontario, CA 91764

    $690,000

    $630,000

    9.5%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,342 SqFt

    507 N Imperial Avenue, Ontario, CA 91764

    Listed by Victoria Vidrio-Balestrini of T.N.G. Real Estate Consultants

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS
    566 Hooper, Simi Valley, CA 93065
    1/26

    $715,000

    $699,000

    2.3%
    3 Beds3 Baths1,298 SqFt

    566 Hooper, Simi Valley, CA 93065

    Listed by Nikki Abish of The Agency

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS
    728 E Cartagena Street, Long Beach, CA 90807
    1/40

    $1,725,000

    $1,699,000

    1.5%
    3 Beds3 Baths2,446 SqFt

    728 E Cartagena Street, Long Beach, CA 90807

    Listed by Michelle Zabukovec of Redfin Corporation

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS
    16210 Askin, Pine Mountain Club, CA 93222
    1/6

    $75,000

    $75,000

    0.28 Acres

    16210 Askin, Pine Mountain Club, CA 93222

    Listed by Janusz Kocol of CURB

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS
    5025 Dick St, San Diego, CA 92115
    1/23

    $1,230,000

    $1,195,000

    2.9%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,348 SqFt

    5025 Dick St, San Diego, CA 92115

    Listed by Patrick H Mercer of Keller Williams La Jolla

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS
    0 Kendall, San Bernardino, CA 92410
    1/3

    $185,000

    $219,000

    15.5%
    0.56 Acres

    0 Kendall, San Bernardino, CA 92410

    Listed by John Andersen of United Real Estate Pacific States

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS
    19071 Main Street #105, Huntington Beach, CA 92648
    1/21

    $1,075,000

    $1,075,000

    2 Beds3 Baths1,300 SqFt

    19071 Main Street #105, Huntington Beach, CA 92648

    Listed by Janis Randazzo of Strategic Sales & Mkt. Grp.Inc

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS
    26061 Charonne Court, Valencia, CA 91355
    1/49

    $1,060,000

    $1,099,999

    3.6%
    4 Beds3 Baths2,536 SqFt

    26061 Charonne Court, Valencia, CA 91355

    Listed by Eric White of RE/MAX of Santa Clarita

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS
    15949 Live Oak Springs Canyon Road, Canyon Country, CA 91387
    1/70

    $1,505,000

    $1,450,000

    3.8%
    4 Beds3 Baths2,538 SqFt

Listed by Neal Weichel of RE/MAX of Santa Clarita

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • ...
    • 417

    SITE MAP

        Home
        Looking to Buy
        1. All Listings
        2. Hot Properties!!!
        3. Sold Homes
        Home Owners
        1. List Power Analysis
        2. Quick Value Snapshot
        About
        1. About Us
        2. Contact Us
        3. Reviews
        Blogs
        Calculator
    default

    1st Class Real Estate SD

    Katie Bean License ID: 01794988

    +1(619) 459-5025 dlbrealty@gmail.com

    3335 Mohican Ave, San Diego, CA 92117

     

    DRE / LIC # 02193664 

    Get My App

    Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.